Home LEARNING Ratiba Ya Treni DELUXE Tanzania

Ratiba Ya Treni DELUXE Tanzania

Ratiba Ya Treni DELUXE Tanzania

Ratiba Ya Treni DELUXE Tanzania -The Tanzania Railway Limited (TRL) has unveiled brand new, cutting-edge deluxe train services, which are scheduled to begin running on April 1 between Dar es Salaam and Kigoma and Mwanza. This comes after the Tanzania Railway Limited (TRL) complied with the requirements outlined by the Surface and Marine Transport Regulatory Authority (SMTRA) (SUMATRA).

The schedules of the trains (Ratiba ya treni ya DELUXE & Ordinary 2022) Dar to Kigoma, Dar to Moshi- Arusha, Dar to Mwanza Mpanda, dar to you

RELATED: Bei Ya Vifurushi Vya Azam Tv 2022

The Tanzania Railways Limited (TRL) has begun operating deluxe train services on Tanzania’s Central Line.

On Wednesday in Dar es Salaam, Tanzania Railways Limited Acting Marketing Manager Mr. Charles Ndenge (second from right) and Mr. Rashid Ng’hwani, Assistant Chief, Rail Transportation, inspected newly-acquired deluxe train service carriages.

Ratiba Ya Treni DELUXE Tanzania

Ratiba Ya Treni DELUXE Tanzania
Ratiba Ya Treni DELUXE Tanzania

Available Train

#Train TypeRouteDate of Journey
1DELUXEDAR-ES-SALAAM – ARUSHAOct, 08 2021
2DELUXETABORA – KIGOMAOct, 08 2021
3DELUXEARUSHA – DAR-ES-SALAAMOct, 09 2021
4DELUXEKIGOMA – TABORAOct, 09 2021
5DELUXETABORA – DAR-ES-SALAAMOct, 09 2021
6DELUXEKIGOMA – DAR-ES-SALAAMOct, 09 2021
7ORDINARYMPANDA – TABORAOct, 24 2021

Ratiba Ya Treni DELUXE Tanzania

Kigoma trip fare on the DELUXE Train 2022 Nauli ya Treni Dar. Dar to Morogoro, Dar to Dodoma, Dar to Mkutupora, Dar to Sandara, Dar to Manyoni, Dar to Aghondi, Dar to Itigi, Dar to Tabora, Dar to Urambo, Dar to Kaliua, Dar to Uvinza, Dar to Kigoma, Dar to Mpanda. Dar to Manyoni. Dar to Aghondi. Dar to Manyoni. Dar to Manyoni. Dar to

Ratiba Ya Treni DELUXE Tanzania

Nauli ya Treni DELUXE Tanzania

KutokaKwendaDaraja la IIIDaraja la II (Kukaa)Daraja la II (Kulala)
Dar es SalaamMorogoro10,90014.60024,300
Dar es SalaamKilosa11,50015,40025,600
Dar es SalaamDodoma18,50024,70041,200
Dar es SalaamMakutupora19,00025,30042,200
Dar es SalaamSaranda19,80026,40044,000
Dar es SalaamManyoni20,30027,10045,200
Dar es SalaamAghondi20,90027,80046,400
Dar es SalaamItigi21,70028,90048,200
Dar es SalaamTabora25,40033,90056,500
Dar es SalaamUrambo28,10037,50062,500
Dar es SalaamKaliua29,10038,80064,700
Dar es SalaamUvinza33,50044,60074,400
Dar es SalaamKigoma35,70047,60079,400

Ratiba Ya Treni DELUXE Tanzania

Nauli ya Treni DELUXE Tanzania

Dar es SalaamPugu10,6009,2005,300
Dar es SalaamMpiji12,70010,7006,000
Dar es SalaamSoga12,70010,7006,000
Dar es SalaamNgeta13,70011,4006,400
Dar es SalaamRuvu13,80011,4006,400
Dar es SalaamKwala14,80012,2006,700
Dar es SalaamMagindu15,90012,9007,100
Dar es SalaamNgerengere18,00014,4007,800
Dar es SalaamMikese19,00015,2008,200
Dar es SalaamKingolwira20,10015,9008,500
Dar es SalaamKilosa25,40019,70010,300
Dar es SalaamKidete27,50021,20011,100
Dar es SalaamGodegode28,60021,90011,400
Dar es SalaamGulwe29,60022,70011,800
Dar es SalaamMsagali30,70023,40012,100
Dar es SalaamIgandu31,70024,20012,500
Dar es SalaamKikombo32,80024,90012,900
Dar es SalaamHumwa33,80025,60013,200
Dar es SalaamDodoma34,90026,40013,600
Dar es SalaamZuzu34,90026,40013,600
Dar es SalaamKigwe37,00027,90014,300
Dar es SalaamBahi38,10028,60014,700
Dar es SalaamKintinku37,90028,60014,700
Dar es SalaamMakutupora39,10029,40015,000
Dar es SalaamSalanda40,20030,10015,400
Dar es SalaamManyoni41,20030,90015,700
Dar es SalaamAghondi42,30031,60016,100
Dar es SalaamItigi43,20032,40016,500
Dar es SalaamKazikazi45,40033,90017,200
Dar es SalaamKarangasi46,50034,60017,500
Dar es SalaamTura47,60035,40017,900
Dar es SalaamMalongwe48,60036,10018,300
Dar es SalaamNyahula50,70037,60019,000
Dar es SalaamIgagula52,80039,10019,700
Dar es SalaamItulu53,90039,90020,100
Dar es SalaamTabora54,90040,60020,400
Dar es SalaamLulanguru56,00041,30020,800
Dar es SalaamKaliua61,30045,10022,600
Dar es SalaamNguruka66,60048,80024,400
Dar es SalaamUvinza70,80051,80025,800
Dar es SalaamKazuramimba72,90053,30026,600
Dar es SalaamKalenge75,00054,80027,300
Dar es SalaamLuiche75,00054,70027,300
Dar es SalaamKigoma76,10055,60027,600

Ratiba Ya Treni DELUXE Tanzania

Nauli ya Treni DELUXE Tanzania

                                                             D’SALAAM-TABORA-MPANDA

KutokaKwendaDaraja la I (kulala)Daraja la II (kulala)Daraja la III
Dar es SalaamKakola56,00041,30020,800
Dar es SalaamIpala58,10042,80021,500
Dar es SalaamIsaka62,30045,80022,900
Dar es SalaamLohumbo62,30045,80022,900
Dar es SalaamMalampaka68,70050,30025,100
Dar es SalaamBukwimba70,80051,80025,800
Dar es SalaamFela73,90054,10026,900
Dar es SalaamMwanza south75,00054,80027,300

Ratiba Ya Treni DELUXE Tanzania

                                                         DAR ES SALAAM-KALIUA-MPANDA

KutokaKwendaDarajala I (kulala)Daraja la II (kulala)Daraja la III
Dar es SalaamUyumbu63,40046,60023,300
Dar es SalaamKengeme64,40047,30023,300
Dar es SalaamLumbe64,40047,30023,700
Dar es SalaamUsinga66,60048,80024,400
Dar es SalaamUgalla river67,60049,60024,800
Dar es SalaamKatumba70,80051,80025,800
Dar es SalaamMpanda72,90053,30026,600
Previous articleAUDIO: Best Naso – Narudi Kijijini | Download
Next articleHotstar Mod Apk 10.0.3 Premium unlocked Download